GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase + bowl 8941011
nr 894 1011
VASE + BOWL
ceramics, Germany, 1950s, height: 22 + , length: 22, wear.
keramik, Tyskland, 1950-tal, höjd: 22 + , längd: 22
Condition: slitage
400
SEK 700
Monday May 12 2014
at 21:02:45
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr
350 kr
6
450 kr
450 kr
7
600 kr
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal
Tilgman Keramik